MENO TÍM SKUPINA Z G A MoM G+ G- V P R B
Alexandra Masciľaková Gymnázium M. Kukučína - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 4 11 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 36
Kristína Ferdinandy ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 3 3 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 12
Kornélia Chlebušová ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 5 13 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 44
Lucia Ďurišková ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 2 3 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 11
Daniela Ganajová Gymnázium M. Kukučína - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 2 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 7
Sára Beňová ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 0 3 0 9 0 1 0 0 4
Zuzana Marcinová ZŠ - Raslavice Skupina ŠARIŠ 4 5 1 0 3 0 3 1 0 19
Veronoka Lenartová ZŠ - Raslavice Skupina ŠARIŠ 5 10 0 0 1 2 3 2 0 33
Stanislava Šarossyová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 4 5 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 18
Vanesa Kapcová ZŠ - Raslavice Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 4 7 0 12 0 2 1 0 21
Miroslava Grohoľová ZŠ - Raslavice Skupina ŠARIŠ 2 1 2 0 12 0 2 0 0 7
Silvia Bykárová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 5 7 5 0 4 1 4 1 0 30
Diana Dubovská ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 5 13 8 0 6 0 4 1 0 51
Laura Dubovská ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 6 19 9 0 6 0 5 1 0 71
Júlia Horoščáková ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 0 1 0 7 0 1 0 0 2
Michaela Matisková ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 3 2 0 4 1 3 0 0 14
Veronika Demeterová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 4 3 0 4 1 3 0 0 18
Ivana Prusáková ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 4 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 15
Michaela Míčová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 2 1 3 0 6 5 2 0 0 8
Andrea Havrilová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 2 1 2 0 6 5 2 0 0 7
Ema Lujza Kohániová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 2 0 2 0 6 5 2 0 0 4
Soňa Semančíková ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 1 2 0 6 0 2 1 0 7
Sára Halžáková ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 3 0 10 0 9 0 2 1 0 12
Vanesa Futejová ZŠ - Veľký Šariš Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 1 1 0 6 5 1 0 0 5
Timea Stachová ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 0 1 0 5 6 0 1 0 1
Chiara Móresová ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Paula ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 4 5 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 17
Rebeka Tyršová ZŠ J. Kráľa - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 3 4 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 17
Monika Halajová ZŠ J. Kráľa - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 2 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 7
Martina Fiťková ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 5 17 2 0 6 1 5 0 0 58
Miriam Szántóová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 1 1 1 0 8 2 1 0 0 5
Barbora Smolinská ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 5 5 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 20
Karin Nemova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 3 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 11
Klaudia Hercova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 3 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 11
Ema Matejovová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 4 3 1 0 6 1 4 0 0 14
Sabina Sabová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 2 1 0 6 1 3 0 0 10
Eliška Belaiová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 1 0 1 0 8 2 1 0 0 2
Viktoria Vatrtova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 2 1 0 5 0 2 1 0 9
Vivien Stevkova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 2 1 0 5 0 1 2 0 8
Rebeka Adamova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 4 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 15
Petronela Gasperakova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 5 6 0 0 1 6 3 2 0 21
Hana Tothova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 2 1 1 0 5 0 1 1 0 5
Nina Hamburgbadžová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 3 4 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 15
Natália Soľanová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4
RUFUS ZŠ I.B. Zocha - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
RUFUS ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
RUFUS Gymnázium M. Kukučína - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
Marcela Pacolová Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 3 3 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 11
Simona Králiková ZŠ Školská - Selce Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 7 10 2 0 3 0 6 1 0 38
Ivana Žilová ZŠ Školská - Selce Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 8 17 2 0 3 0 6 2 0 59
Martina Bublincová Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 3 3 1 0 3 0 2 1 0 12
Laura Hiadlovská ZŠ Školská - Selce Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 10 1 1 0 0 2
Júlia Micháleková ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 8 24 9 0 3 0 8 0 0 89
Barbora Turanská ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 8 11 14 0 3 0 8 0 0 55
Monika Pokorádiová ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 3 5 1 0 5 1 3 0 0 19
Dominika Nociarová Gymnázium Ľ. Štúra - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Elisa Černáková ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 5 1 2 0 0 6
Monika Drugdová ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 1 3 0 0 22 0 1 0 0 10
Terézia Kamenská ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 1 1 2 0 22 0 1 0 0 6
Anabela Rojíková ZŠ sv. Dominika Savia - Zvolen Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 22 0 1 0 0 5
Alexandra Paliderová ZŠ Francisciho - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 9
Mária Antalová ZŠ Francisciho - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 4 2 3 0 1 3 2 2 0 11
Diana Vagnerová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 3 1 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 8
Alexandra Moskálová ZŠ Francisciho - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 1 2 0 3 0 1 1 0 6
Sára Berková ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 3 1 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 8
Laura Holotňaková ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
Brigita Ondrejšíková ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 3 3 1 0 6 4 2 1 0 12
Daniella Mihályiová ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 6 16 25 0 17 0 6 0 0 79
Bianka Molnárová ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 6 31 13 5 17 0 6 0 0 122
Vivien Čriepoková ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 5 4 10 0 17 0 5 0 0 27
Karina Alexandra Kaszová ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 6 6 4 1 6 4 3 3 0 27
Silvia Šuhajová ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 6 6 7 0 17 0 6 0 0 31
Nina Korimová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 5 11 7 2 4 6 3 2 0 47
Patrícia Megyeriová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 4 6 4 0 4 6 2 2 0 24
Viktória Molnárová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 4 4 4 0 13 0 3 1 0 19
Nina Dirbáková ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 2 1 1 0 13 0 2 0 0 6
Viktória Kalocsaiová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 2 4 3 0 13 0 2 0 0 17
Sofia Kozlíková Gymnázium - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 3 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 10
Michaela Eftimová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 3 2 1 0 13 0 2 1 0 9
Liana Žufová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 3 4 2 1 4 6 2 1 0 18
Csilla Magtamás Gymnázium - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 2 1 1 0 2 7 0 2 0 4
Gabriela Hanyusová ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 5 8 3 1 6 4 3 2 0 32
Viktória Vassová ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 4 2 5 0 6 4 3 1 0 14
Sandra Benčíková ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 2 0 0 20 0 1 0 0 7
Lenka Ľalíková ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 0 1 0 20 0 1 0 0 2
Natália Múčková Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 6 0 0 6 15 1 2 0 19
Klaudia Putnokyova Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 4 6 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 21
Natália Šimášková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 4 11 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 37
Lucia Pohančeníková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 4 7 0 0 15 6 4 0 0 25
Loreta Privarčáková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 21
Vanesa Honíšková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 4 6 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 22
Ivana Šídliková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 11
Terézia Kullová ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 14
Zuzana Michnicová ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 2 5 0 0 15 6 2 0 0 17
Rebeka Bajánková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 7 0 0 15 6 3 0 0 24
Daniela Bednáriková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 27 0 1 0 0 7
Eva Olšiaková ZŠ - Svrčinovec Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 3 0 0 15 6 3 0 0 12
Veronika Stročková Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 17 0 1 0 0 7
Alica Mariašová Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 6 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 21
Valentína Ničová Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 17 0 1 0 0 4
Michaela Múčková Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 14
Miriam Vráblová Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 17 0 1 0 0 4
Denisa ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
Tereza Doblejová ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Natália Tamašiová ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Martina Dindova ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Simona Červeňanová ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Zuzana Aľušíková ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 5 7 4 0 4 1 5 0 0 30
Barbara Moravcová ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 6 5 9 0 1 0 6 0 0 30
Sára Nacková CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 3 2 1 0 1 5 1 2 0 8
Simona Chomová ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 5 5 5 0 4 1 5 0 0 25
Viktória Buriková CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 5 2 5 0 3 2 4 1 0 15
Ema Lukačová ZŠ Študentská - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 5 6 1 0 1 4 2 3 0 21
Viktória Šmajdová ZŠ Študentská - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 4 1 4 0 2 1 2 2 0 9
Terézia Kovaľová CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 8
Adriana Hrežiková CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 3 4 1 0 3 2 3 0 0 16
Viktória Piptová ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 8
Viktória Galandová ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 4 1 2 0 0 6
Romana Štefanková ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 3 7 0 1 0 3
Alexandra Krištanová ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 3 0 0 2 10 0 2 0 9
Karin Kužmová ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 7
Miroslava Sinaiová ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 17
Alexandra Bělunková ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 3 0 0 2 7 1 1 0 10
Kristína Vidumská ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 7 3 1 0 0 4
Jaroslava Moučanová ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 5 20 0 0 5 0 4 1 0 64
Jana Kantorisová ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 3 5 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 18
Viktória Ševčovičová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 2 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 7
Natália Hyžová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 11
Dáša Ondrijová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 2 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 8
Nikola Hyžová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 3 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 11
Nikola Andrejková ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 4 7 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 23
Nikola Eperješiová ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 4 5 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 17
Sandra Straková ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Kristína Švačová ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 2 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 7
Nikola Mišurová ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 4
Ema Mrúzová ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 10 2 1 0 0 4
Klaudia Filipová ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 4 2 4 0 11 0 4 0 0 14
Tatiana Grichová ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4
Lenka Ščislaková ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 4 16 2 0 11 0 4 0 0 54
Petronela Molčanová ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 4 0 10 0 11 0 4 0 0 14
Viktória Kyseľová ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 0 2 0 11 0 2 0 0 4
Tamara Girašková ZŠ s MŠ - Pečovská Nová Ves Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 6
Lucia Kundrátová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 4 5 3 0 4 0 4 0 0 22
Katarína Nendzová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 6 6 4 0 1 0 6 0 0 28
Ema Ridllová ZŠ s MŠ - Pečovská Nová Ves Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 3 2 1 0 2 5 0 3 0 7
Gabriela Kundrátová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 5 3 3 0 4 0 5 0 0 17
Laura Hovancová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
Alica Borsuková ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 3 5 4 0 11 0 3 0 0 22
Olívia Tallová ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 4
Katarína Prevužňaková ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 11 0 2 0 0 9
Hyacinta Novická ZŠ s MŠ - Pečovská Nová Ves Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 2 5 0 2 0 4
Alexandra Krajňáková ZŠ - Široké Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 8
Soňa Gurčíková ZŠ - Široké Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Noema Uličná ZŠ - Široké Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
Nikola Cicoňová ZŠ - Široké Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 5 2 2 0 0 6
Laura Sokologorská ZŠ T. J. Moussona - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 4 9 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 31
Sara Filipová ZŠ T. J. Moussona - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 3 13 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 42
Alexandra Gombitová ZŠ T. J. Moussona - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 3 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 10
Michaela Drančáková ZŠ T. J. Moussona - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 1 0 0 10 0 1 0 0 4
Kristína Schumerová ZŠ T. J. Moussona - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 2 7 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 23
Timea Holubková ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 3 4 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 15
Viktória Vojteková ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Alexandra Paučeková ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Kristína Čabalová ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 7
Alexandra Andreková ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Dominika Marcinková ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
Michaela Senková ZŠ K. Strmeňa - Palárikovo Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 3 5 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 17
Sofia Srncová ZŠ K. Strmeňa - Palárikovo Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 1 0 9
Veronika Bálintová ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 0 0 5
Andrea Grigová ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 12
Ivana Grigová ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 4 5 2 0 2 22 3 1 0 20
Diana Šlahorová ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 7 5 8 0 2 22 6 1 0 29
Veronika Štefániková ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 1 0 2 0 5 1 1 0 0 3
Lily Stern ZŠ G. Betlehena - Nové Zámky Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 8 46 18 0 22 2 8 0 0 164
Ema Tóthová ZŠ G. Betlehena - Nové Zámky Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 8 24 27 0 22 2 8 0 0 107
Martina Hidasová ZŠ G. Betlehena - Nové Zámky Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 2 2 2 0 22 2 2 0 0 10
Liana Melišková ZŠ G. Betlehena - Nové Zámky Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 2 0 3 0 13 0 2 0 0 5
Nela Titaková ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 8
Tereza Lazarová ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4
RUFUS ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 2 16 0 0 8 0 2 0 0 50
RUFUS ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 6 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 19
Radka Haresova ZŠ Masarykova - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 0 3
Vanesa Muránková ZŠ Masarykova - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 0 3
Diana Slivková ZŠ s MŠ Želiarska - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 13
Henrieta Hešková ZŠ Masarykova - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 1
Antónia Skalová ZŠ Masarykova - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 2 1 0 2 7 0 2 0 7
Katka Dzangová ZŠ s MŠ Želiarska - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 0 2 0 4 2 1 0 0 3
Natália Forgáčová ZŠ s MŠ Želiarska - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 1 2 0 1 8 1 1 0 6
Alexandra Chovanová SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 3 1 0 8 1 2 0 0 12
Ema Semereková SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 5 2 0 8 1 2 0 0 19
Simona Chodníková SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 1 2 0 8 1 2 0 0 7
Sofia Cabajová SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 2 1 0 8 1 2 0 0 9
Alexandra Kerdélyová SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 0 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 2
Klaudia Uraczag SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 2 1 1 0 8 1 2 0 0 6
Miroslava Soršová SŠG Užhorodská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 1 1 3 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 10
RUFUS ZŠ Abovská - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 2 1 11 0 0 11 2 1 0 0 34
RUFUS ZŠ Požiarnická - Košice Skupina KOŠICE 2 1 2 0 0 2 11 0 1 0 6
Ema Bíla ZŠ - Sečovská Polianka Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 3 6 3 0 3 2 3 0 0 24
Alexandra Delinčáková ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 5 4 5 0 6 0 4 1 0 21
Vaness Vlková ZŠ Strážnická - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 4 5 3 0 2 0 4 0 0 22
Dominika Černá ZŠ Strážnická - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 4 3 4 0 2 0 4 0 0 17
Viktória Delinčáková ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 6 4 3 0 6 0 4 2 0 19
Karolína Čárska ZŠ Strážnická - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 4 2 3 0 2 0 4 0 0 13
Kristína Dubanová SZŠ Gorkého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
Adela Hránková SZŠ Gorkého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Chiara Blahová SZŠ Gorkého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Leila Cremonesi SZŠ Gorkého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Valéria Delinčáková ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 5 2 5 0 6 0 4 1 0 15
Sofia Šátková ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 4 8 2 0 6 0 4 0 0 30
Katarína Turečková ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 4 4 2 0 3 0 2 2 0 16
Tereza Szantaiová ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Rebeca Markovičková ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 3 3 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 14
Eliška Fabiánová ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 2 2 1 0 3 5 0 2 0 7
Kamila Freiwaldová ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 2 1 2 0 5 3 2 0 0 7
Annamária Labudová ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 3 3 2 2 7 0 3 0 0 18
Dušana Džadoňová ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 5 4 1 0 3 2 5 0 0 18
Viktória Jurská ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 4 4 3 0 9 2 2 2 0 17
Diana Svocáková ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 2 2 0 1 4 0 2 0 0 10
Ella Džurňáková ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Natália Džadoňová ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 4 8 4 0 3 2 4 0 0 32
Lea Svocáková ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 2 0 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 4
Nina Podolinská ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 3 2 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 11
Simona Petrová ZŠ P. Horova - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 5 0 0 12 0 1 0 0 16
Mária Makeľová ZŠ P. Horova - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 2 9 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 29
Ema Melková ZŠ P. Horova - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 3 0 0 12 0 1 0 0 10
Daniela Šenkiová ZŠ Ulica Moskovská - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 5 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 16
Katka Jakubíková ZŠ Stred - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 5 14 0 0 5 1 4 1 0 46
Vanesa Mejsnarová ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 6 11 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 39
Veronika Mejsnarová ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 3 4 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 15
Gabika Čižmárová ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 3 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 11
Aneta Wallenfelsová ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 3 5 0 0 6 0 3 0 0 18
Zuzana Sovíková ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4
Straková Adela ZŠ s MŠ - Oravský Podzámok Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 5 8 1 1 0 7
Straková Aneta ZŠ s MŠ - Oravský Podzámok Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 3 2 1 0 2 5 1 2 0 8
Hárezniková Mária ZŠ s MŠ - Oravský Podzámok Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 4 8 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 29
Nikola Badinová Gymnázium P.O. Hviezdoslava - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 2 15 0 2 0 6
Martina Bjelová Gymnázium P.O. Hviezdoslava - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 2 15 0 2 0 6
Vanessa Kukáčová Gymnázium P.O. Hviezdoslava - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 9 0 1 0 3
Kristina Foltinova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 4
Ivana Kubačkova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 3 9 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 30
Marika Ostrienkova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 5 9 0 0 2 0 3 2 0 30
Ema Tapajakova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 7
Nina Janikova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 4
Silvia Poldaufova ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 4 14 1 1 0 5
Sandra Simanová ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 3 7 3 0 14 4 3 0 0 27
Frederika Kovaliková ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 4 27 4 0 5 2 4 0 0 89
Bianka Kurcinová ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 3 3 2 0 14 4 3 0 0 14
Klaudia Sereková ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 5 4 3 0 5 2 5 0 0 20
Natália Balogová ZŠ Nemocničná - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Ema Štermenská ZŠ Pri kríži - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 4 7 1 0 7 3 4 0 0 26
Paula Petríková ZŠ Pri kríži - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 3 4 0 0 4 2 3 0 0 15
Rebeka Kozakovičová ZŠ Pri kríži - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 3 6 2 0 7 3 3 0 0 23
Simona Spasovská ZŠ Pri kríži - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 5 9 1 0 7 3 4 1 0 32
Diana Matúšková ZŠ Pri kríži - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 1 1 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 4
Mária Poláková ZŠ Nejedlého - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 5 8 1 0 4 9 0 5 0 25
Sára Milošovičová ZŠ Nejedlého - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 4 4 1 0 4 9 0 4 0 13
Zuzana Dobiašová ZŠ Beňovského - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 6 40 11 0 9 4 6 0 0 137
Zuzana Sliacka ZŠ Beňovského - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 6 11 4 0 9 4 6 0 0 43
Miroslava Galatíková ZŠ Nejedlého - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 2 2 2 0 4 9 0 2 0 8
Alexandra Szlovíková ZŠ Beňovského - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 3 2 5 0 11 5 3 0 0 14
Viktória Horňanová ZŠ R. Jašíka - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 4 5 0 0 1 6 0 4 0 15
Lea Michnová ZŠ R. Jašíka - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 2 1 1 0 1 6 0 2 0 4
Radoslava Vanková ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 3 5 2 0 3 1 3 0 0 20
Alexandra Vaňová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 6 8 3 0 2 6 4 2 0 31
Miriam Pilatová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 0 0 6
Sofia Dobišová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 5 4 2 0 2 6 3 2 0 17
Nikol Drábeková 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 5 21 3 1 7 0 5 0 0 73
Ema Magdolenová 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 4 4 2 0 7 0 4 0 0 18
Lenka Štangová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 1 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 4
Lenka Červená ZŠ Športovcov - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 6 18 2 0 6 2 3 3 0 59
Terézia Beláková ZŠ Športovcov - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 8
Karin Augustínová 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 3 3 0 0 7 0 2 1 0 11
Sofia Seidlová 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 0 0 4
Veronika Junasová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Ema Madziová 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 3 4 2 0 6 1 2 1 0 16
Linda Vanková 8RG - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 2
Daniela Cicoňová ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 5 8 2 0 3 2 5 0 0 31
Ema Farbiaková ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 5 6 4 0 3 2 5 0 0 27
Viktória Dolinská ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 4
Tamara Vaxmanská ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 2 4 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 14
Zuzana Spišáková ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 2 2 1 0 6 0 2 0 0 9
Olívia Leškovská SSŠ ESS Solivarská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 1 8 0 1 0 3
Dominika Kuropčáková ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 3 3 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 12
Sarah Ragulská ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 0 1 0 8 1 1 0 0 2
Ester Gonosová SSŠ ESS Solivarská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 3
Tamara Sabolová Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 3 3 1 0 6 0 2 1 0 12
Emma Hympánová Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 2 5 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 17
Mária Kohútová Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4
Monika Kuchárová Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4
Michaela Froncová ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Jázmin Kristián ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 3 7 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 24
Viktória Mišáková ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Karolína Rennerová ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 15 2 1 0 0 4
Karin Hofrejová ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 14 4 2 0 0 8
Adela Podbrežna ZŠ J. Matúšku - Dolný Kubín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 11
Nikola Laššáková ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 14 4 1 0 0 4
Soňa Solárová ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 2 7 0 1 0 3
Lenka Chmeliarová ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 7 2 1 0 0 4
Dominika Maniková ZŠ Májové námestie - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 8
Tamara Macejová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 3
Anna Bakošová ZŠ Sibírska - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
Tamara Cvelihárová ZŠ Šrobárova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Sandra Verešpejová ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Bibiana Ščerbáková ZŠ Važecká - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 2 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Lívia Lišková ZŠ Komenského - Svit Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 3
Tatiana Kroláková ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 8 25 10 0 8 0 8 0 0 93
Tamara Ilošvajová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 8 11 6 0 8 0 8 0 0 47
Linda Lopušeková ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 6 4 0 10 1 4 0 0 26
Lívia Furcoňová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 4 6 0 10 1 4 0 0 22
Lucia Poradová ZŠ Komenského - Svit Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 6 1 0 5 6 0 4 0 19
Simona Michlíková ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 6 6 1 0 8 0 6 0 0 25
Martina Dírová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 3 1 0 8 0 4 0 0 14
Timea Polorecká ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 4 1 1 1 0 7
Veronika Jarčušková ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 2 2 0 3 2 3 1 0 11
Kovačíková Lea ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 4 1 2 0 0 9
Marta Pinterová ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 9
Sofia Leitnerová ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 2 0 4 1 2 0 0 10
Paulína Kokyová ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 6 12 0 0 6 5 5 1 0 41
Laura Nemčeková ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 3 3 1 0 4 10 2 1 0 12
Veronika Faixová ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Timea Milanová ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského - Poprad Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 8 0 0 2 3 2 2 0 26
Júlia Kašpráková ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského - Poprad Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Karolína Rothová ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského - Poprad Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Viktória Praxová ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 5 8 0 0 6 5 4 1 0 28
Bianka Bukovinská ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 4 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 0 15
Lucia Drabová ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Táňa Čonková ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 3 3 1 0 4 10 2 1 0 12
Tamara Galliková ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 2
Simona Majerčáková ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 1
Barbora Lavčáková ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 9 0 1 0 0 2
Tatiana Dávidová ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského - Poprad Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 0 2 0 1 10 0 2 0 2
Daniela Petruľová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 7
Júlia Simková ZŠ s MŠ Dostojevského - Poprad Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 3 4 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 13
Viktória Orolínová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 3 2 2 0 8 0 3 0 0 11
Veronika Dovicinova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 2 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 8
Kristina Taligova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 2 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 8
Anet Ganyovicsova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 2 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 8
Lucia Sedlakova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4
Dominika Ungerová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 2 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 8
Paulína Bryndziarová ZŠ Saratovská 85 - Levice Skupina LEVICE 3 5 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 18
Soňa Nižniková Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 4 3 1 1 0 7
Barbara Fischer Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 4 3 1 1 0 7
Daniela Hrabovská ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 4 50 2 0 20 3 4 0 0 156
Linda Vu Chu ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 18 2 1 0 0 5
Dominika Sedmáková ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 3 4 4 0 20 3 3 0 0 19
Michaela Ferencová ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 20 3 2 0 0 9
Tatiana Kullová ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 5 1 0 20 3 2 0 0 18
Nina Majorošová ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 12 3 2 0 0 9
Lenka Palková ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 18 2 1 0 0 2
Tamara Gamrátová ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 4 2 3 0 20 3 4 0 0 13
Lesana Gajdošová ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 5 0 0 9 1 1 1 0 16
Bianka Hujdušová ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 9 1 1 1 0 10
Petra Pohlová ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 12 3 1 0 0 2
Katarína Daduľaková ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 9 1 1 1 0 8
Natália Tolvajová ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 4
Petra Durbaková ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 4
Gabriela Kukuricášová Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 3 4 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 13
Emma Gedeonová Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 3 2 2 0 4 3 1 2 0 9
Bianka Szabóová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 1 2 0 13 0 1 0 0 6
Aneta Salajová ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 0 1 0 13 0 1 0 0 2
Amina Nagyová ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 2 1 2 0 6 4 2 0 0 7
Dorina Mezoová Gymnázium - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 1
Karolína Bartošová ZŠ Farská lúka - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 0 1 0 17 0 1 0 0 2
Fruzsina Kovácsová ZŠ s VJM Koháryho - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 1 0 0 6 4 1 0 0 4
Zuzana Spodniaková ZŠ Školská - Fiľakovo Skupina FIĽAKOVO 1 0 1 0 4 6 0 1 0 1
Juliana Bugošová ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 6 6 0 6 5 5 0 0 29
Kristína Kolivošková ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 4 2 0 6 5 5 0 0 19
Sára Polaščáková ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 7 4 0 6 5 5 0 0 30
Sarah Kurimská ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 5 3 0 4 7 1 4 0 19
Eva Kovaľová ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 1 2 0 6 5 2 0 0 7
Emília Žaludeková ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 6 1 0 4 7 1 4 0 20
Sofia Brutvanová ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 4 0 4 0 4 7 1 3 0 5
Simona Nosáľová ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 4 4 1 0 7 4 2 2 0 15
Mária Murmanová ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4
Barbora Karabinošová ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 3 3 0 0 4 7 1 2 0 10
Diana Hovančáková ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 4 2 0 5 3 2 0 0 16
Adéla Gurčíková ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 4 6 2 0 5 6 2 2 0 22
Jana Jurčišinová ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 5 8 1 0 5 6 1 4 0 26
Katarína Bučková ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 4 7 0 1 0 1
Emma Lokajová ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 4 3 2 0 5 6 2 2 0 13
Nina Nedoroščíková ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 3 1 2 0 5 6 1 2 0 6
Laura Dorošová ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 0 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
Diana Vaňová ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 3 3 2 0 7 4 2 1 0 13
Lívia Fertaľová ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 3 3 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 12
Laura Ivanecká ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 1 4 0 7 4 2 0 0 9
Stella Tramitová ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
Nikol Onderová ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 0 1 0 3
Anna Andrejovská ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 2 1 0 3 1 1 1 0 8
Timea Jakubíková ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Púchov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 13
Sofia Bodjanová ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Púchov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 12 2 1 0 0 4
Daniela Bučková ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Púchov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 9 1 2 0 0 14
Natália Čviriková ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Púchov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 3 12 0 0 9 1 2 1 0 38
Janka Rosinová ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Púchov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 9 1 2 0 0 11
Vanesa Galková ZŠ - Bolešov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 2 12 0 1 0 6
Bronislava Kumanová ZŠ - Mikušovce Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 9 0 2 0 6
Lucia Osrmanová ZŠ - Mikušovce Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 7 0 1 0 3
Michaela Lukáčová ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 8
Lenka Hajdúchová ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 3 6 0 0 11 1 3 0 0 21
Miroslava Jurenková ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 5 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 17
Natália Žáčiková ZŠ - Bolešov Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 1 11 0 2 0 9
Adela Barková ZŠ - Mikušovce Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Diana Fojtíková ZŠ - Mikušovce Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Ema Hrubčinová ZŠ - Mikušovce Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Sára Pánová ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 5 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 17
Lenka Rajníčková ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 11 1 2 0 0 11
Ivana Rosinová ZŠ H. Gavloviča - Pruské Skupina PÚCHOV A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 4
Jolana Konečná ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 5 12 3 1 7 0 5 0 0 46
Laura Senderáková ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 3 3 1 0 3 2 3 0 0 13
Nikola Senderáková ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 5 5 3 0 7 0 5 0 0 23
Nina Kočiščáková ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 2 1 2 0 5 0 2 0 0 7
Tatiana Tančinová ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 0 1 0 7 0 1 0 0 2
Karin Kačmárová ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 4
Veronika Langová ZŠ DSA Mukačevská Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Katarína Maťašejevová ZŠ Malinovského - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 1 1 0 4 2 1 0 0 5
Patrícia Telepúnová ZŠ Športovcov - Partizánske Skupina PARTIZÁNSKE 1 1 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 4
Zuzana ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 3 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 11
Emma ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 3 2 2 0 3 1 3 0 0 11
Zuzana 2 ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Sabina ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 1 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 5
Simona ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 2 2 0 6 0 2 0 0 10
Andrea ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 3 1 4 0 3 1 3 0 0 10
Dabina ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 1
Natália Marečková ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
Katarína Drozdeková ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Natália Harakaľová ZŠ J. Kráľa - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 8
Caroline Hollá ZŠ J. Kráľa - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Timea Timková ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 1 1 0 1 3 0 2 0 4
Patrícia Maderlyová ZŠ J. Kráľa - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 2
Anna ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 0 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 4
Michaela ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 1 3 0 3 1 2 0 0 8
Paula ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 8
Alžbeta ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 2 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 8
Sabina ZŠ Demänovská - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 2 0 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 5
Luisa ZŠ s MŠ Okoličianska - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Nina Krajčová ZŠ M. Rázusovej Martákovej - Liptovský Mikuláš Skupina LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 1
Kristína Sásová ZŠ L. Novomeského - Lučenec Skupina LUČENEC 5 6 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 23
Patrícia Jackuliaková ZŠ L. Novomeského - Lučenec Skupina LUČENEC 4 4 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 16
Lucia Salaiová ZŠ L. Novomeského - Lučenec Skupina LUČENEC 5 5 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 20
Katarína Gazíková ZŠ L. Novomeského - Lučenec Skupina LUČENEC 1 1 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 4
Janette Ufrlová ZŠ L. Novomeského - Lučenec Skupina LUČENEC 1 3 0 0 7 0 1 0 0 10
Gabriela Gajdošová ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 22 0 1 0 3
Radoslava Krišková ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 22 0 1 0 3
Ella Pokorná ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 20 3 2 0 0 11
Ľudmila Ďibďáková ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 22 2 1 0 0 7
Lenka Palšová ZŠ - Raslavice Skupina ŠARIŠ 2 1 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 5
Lucia Krištofová ZŠ s MŠ Šarišské Michaľany Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 3
Daniela Rokošná ZŠ s MŠ Šarišské Michaľany Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 0 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 1
Martina Šimková ZŠ - Fintice Skupina ŠARIŠ 1 1 0 0 9 0 1 0 0 4
Natália Galčíková ZŠ Staničná - Košice Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 20 3 1 0 0 5
Erika Kraus Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 2 0 2 0 4 3 1 1 0 3
Lívia Imrichová ZŠ - Kysak Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 3 0 0 3 4 0 1 0 9
Nadja Eližerová Gymnázium Š. Moysesa - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina KOŠICE A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 4 3 1 0 0 2
Lucia Ligáčová ZŠ Sokolíkova - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 2 1 1 0 8 2 1 1 0 5
Olívia Hrabková ZŠ Beňovského - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 2 3 1 0 9 4 2 0 0 12
Miriam Miškovičová ZŠ Sokolíkova - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 2 1 3 0 8 2 1 1 0 7
Vanessa Drážinová ZŠ Nejedlého - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 1 1 0 0 2 8 0 1 0 3
Simona Šrameková ZŠ Sokolíkova - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 4 17 0 0 3 7 2 2 0 53
Natália Klepochová ZŠ Sokolíkova - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 2 2 0 0 3 7 1 1 0 7
Veronika Bajteková ZŠ Sokolíkova - Bratislava - Dúbravka Skupina BRATISLAVA - DÚBRAVKA 1 0 2 0 8 2 1 0 0 3
Viktoria Dančova ZŠ Andreja Kmeťa - Levice Skupina LEVICE 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 0 3
Izabela Raczova ZŠ Ul. sv Michala - Levice Skupina LEVICE 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4
Zoja LUKÁŠOVÁ ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Simona Saganová Gymnázium M. Kukučína - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4
Lenka Kožejová ZŠ I.B. Zocha - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 3
Michaela Galovičová ZŠ J. A. Komenského - Revúca Skupina REVÚCA 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 7
Henrieta Szabová ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 3 2 2 0 7 4 2 1 0 10
Daniela Gajdošová ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 1 1 0 5 6 0 2 0 4
Michaela Potočňáková ZŠ Lesnícka - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 2 0 0 6 5 2 0 0 8
Dominika Nováková ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 2 2 1 0 4 7 1 1 0 8
Zuzana Baňasová ZŠ Šmeralova - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 5 4 1 0 0 2
Vanesa Majdáková ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 1 0 0 7 4 1 0 0 4
Patricia Pavlíková ZŠ - Ľubotice Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 7 4 1 0 0 2
Nikola Szecsodyová ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 5 6 0 1 0 1
Daniela Paločková ZŠ M. Nešpora - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 3 1 0 1 0 5 6 0 1 0 1
Aneta Micháliková ZŠ Malého - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Barbora Bernáthová ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 0 1 0 3 5 0 1 0 1
Ema Chocholáčková ZŠ Vajanského - Skalica Skupina SKALICA 1 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 5
Emma Kolláriková ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 4 7 3 0 2 22 3 1 0 27
Tamara Pašková ZŠ SNP 5 - Šurany Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Michaela Baricová ZŠ G. Betlehena - Nové Zámky Skupina NOVÉ ZÁMKY A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 22 2 1 0 0 2
Natália Buriková CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 3 1 3 0 3 2 2 1 0 8
Nikola Hoffnerová ZŠ s MŠ Sninská - Zemplínske Hámre Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 3 2 1 0 2 3 0 3 0 7
Júlia Lukáčová ZŠ s MŠ Sninská - Zemplínske Hámre Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 3 2 2 0 2 3 0 3 0 8
Diana Vasková ZŠ Komenského - Snina Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 4
Nina Lojanová CZŠ s MŠ sv. Petra a Pavla - Belá nad Cirochou Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Anna Cacarová ZŠ s MŠ Sninská - Zemplínske Hámre Skupina SNINA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 1
Klára Orosiová ZŠ Lúčna - Vranov nad Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 3 3 0 0 7 5 3 0 0 12
Barbora Baranová ZŠ Lúčna - Vranov nad Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 4 4 3 0 7 5 3 1 0 18
Nikola Horná ZŠ Lúčna - Vranov nad Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 2 3 1 0 7 5 2 0 0 12
Karolína Kopčová ZŠ Kukučínova - Vranov n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 3
Katarína Bognárová ZŠ Juh - Vranov n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 4 7 6 0 4 0 3 1 0 30
Sára Titková ZŠ Juh - Vranov n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 4 10 6 0 4 0 3 1 0 39
Klaudia Maďariková ZŠ Lúčna - Vranov nad Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU 1 2 0 0 7 5 1 0 0 7
Slávka Jakubišinová ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 5 7 0 0 6 0 5 0 0 26
Natália Jenčušová ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 6 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 24
Paulína Puškárová ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 4 5 0 0 6 0 4 0 0 19
Soňa Jusková ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 4 4 0 0 6 0 4 0 0 16
Lenka Fabriciová ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Michaela Jakubišinová ZŠ s MŠ - Veľký Folkmar Skupina GELNICA A OKOLIE 1 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Emma Greinerová ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 3 2 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 9
Martina Juhanyaková ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Bianka Paulusová ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Tamara Stanková ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Denisa Pavelková ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Dominika Perinová ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Vanda Popelková ZŠ - Pata Skupina SEREĎ 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Sára Makóni ZŠ Školská - Selce Extra-Skupina ZVOLEN A OKOLIE 3 2 2 0 3 0 2 1 0 10
Svetlana Šenkiová ZŠ Ulica Moskovská - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 2 6 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 19
Diana Kanóczová ZŠ P. Horova - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 2 7 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 23
Nela Ruskovská ZŠ Ulica Moskovská - Michalovce Skupina MICHALOVCE 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 3
Sofia Stašáková ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 3 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 0 12
Miroslava Šteczová ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 3 2 3 0 2 3 1 2 0 10
Zuzana Gállová ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 2
Liliana Boháčová ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 2
Lea Kaminská ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 2 0 2 0 7 0 2 0 0 4
Karolína Vilimová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 2 3 2 0 9 2 2 0 0 13
Nela Štancelová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Viktória Fedoreková ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 2 0 0 2 9 0 1 0 6
Tamara Bandiková ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 2 2 0 9 2 1 0 0 9
Sofia Oravcová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 3 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 10
Natália Oravcová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 1 0 0 9 2 1 0 0 4
Michaela Regecová ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 2 9 0 1 0 1
Katarína Trembová ZŠ s MŠ sv. Kríža - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 2 9 0 1 0 1
Ema Bodyová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 9 2 1 0 0 2
Sofia Trošanová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 9 2 1 0 0 2
Sandra Rennerová ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 0 1 0 9 2 1 0 0 2
Karolína Ogurčáková ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Laura Hovančíková ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Natália Filipová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 4 0 2 0 0 6
Denisa Gergelčíková ZŠ Hviezdoslavova - Lipany Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 11 0 1 0 0 2
Katarína Bedisová ZŠ s MŠ - Šarišské Dravce Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 2
Lea Dvorščáková ZŠ - Široké Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 3 0 0 5 2 1 0 0 10
Zuzana Bujňáková ZŠ s MŠ - Pečovská Nová Ves Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 5 0 1 0 1
Tatiana Perháčová ZŠ s MŠ - Pečovská Nová Ves Skupina LIPANY - ŠIROKÉ A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 5 0 1 0 1
kontumácia ZŠ Dr. D. Fischera - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
kontumácia ZŠ s MŠ Nižná brána - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
kontumácia ZŠ Grundschule - Kežmarok Skupina KEŽMAROK 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 10
Vanesa Tkáčová CZŠ sv. Cyrila a Metoda - Sereď Skupina SEREĎ 4 15 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 49
Kristína Bahnová ZŠ M. Medveckej - Tvrdošín Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 3
Badarová Lucia ZŠ s MŠ - Oravský Podzámok Extra - Skupina DOLNÝ KUBÍN A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 2 5 0 1 0 6
Simona Boháčová Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 3 5 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 17
Katarína Kolajová ZŠ Nemocničná - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 2 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 6
Sabina Matušíková SZŠ DSA - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Sofia Vojteková SZŠ DSA - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Alžbeta Janíková ZŠ Stred - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 8
Silvia Pavúrová ZŠ Stred - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 2 2 0 0 5 1 2 0 0 8
Linda Lengyelová ZŠ Stred - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 4
Nina Mišúnová ZŠ sv. Augustína - Považská Bystrica Skupina POVAŽSKÁ BYSTRICA 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 4
Janka Jusková ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 3 5 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 18
Radoslava Lešková Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 4
Nina Podracká Elba SŠG - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 0 1 0 6 0 1 0 0 2
Simona Smokoňová ZŠ Bajkalská - Prešov Skupina PREŠOV 1 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Veronika Popaďáková ZŠ - Sečovská Polianka Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 3 2 0 3 2 2 0 0 13
Anežka Veliká ZŠ - Sečovská Polianka Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 0 11
Viktória Miklošová ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 2 1 0 7 2 1 1 0 8
Karolína Molitorisová ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Alžbeta Konečná ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 2 7 0 2 0 4
Anna Koperová ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 2 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 8
Tatiana Sabolová ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 2 2 0 7 2 1 0 0 9
Diana Terpaková ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 5
Judita Onderiková ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 1 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 5
Petra Andrijková ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 7 0 1 0 3
Vanesa Nováková ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 7 0 1 0 3
Soňa Kmecová ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 2
Veronika Kriváková ZŠ - Bystré Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 7 2 1 0 0 2
Klaudia Vojtková ZŠ Štúrova - Hanušovce n. Topľou Skupina VRANOV NAD TOPĽOU A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 7 0 1 0 1
Nikola Šeligová ZŠ - Gbeľany Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Karin Janíčková ZŠ - Gbeľany Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Anna Praznovcová ZŠ - Gbeľany Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Mária Martinická Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 7
Natália Kovalčíková Spojená škola - Belá Skupina ŽILINA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
RUFUS ZŠ Komenského - Bardejov Extra skupina BARDEJOV 5 13 0 0 1 3 4 1 0 43
RUFUS ZŠ - Malcov Extra skupina BARDEJOV 5 13 0 0 2 1 4 1 0 43
RUFUS ZŠ s MŠ pod Vinbagrom Bardejov Extra skupina BARDEJOV 4 12 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 38
RUFUS ZŠ - B. Krpelca Extra skupina BARDEJOV 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 6
Tamara Hlavatá ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 3 5 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 18
Lucia Buranská ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 4 6 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 21
Karolína Blahová ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 4 0 1 0 3
RUFUS ZŠ Bátorove Kosihy Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 4 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 13
Nikola Sykorová ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Liliana Učňová ZŠ - Lipová Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 7
Viktória Mikulajová ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 8
Vanesa Mikulajová ZŠ s MŠ - Soblahov Skupina TRENČÍN A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 7
Viktória Árpásová ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 11
Simone Csíková ZŠ Pohraničná - Komárno Extra-skupina KOMARNO A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 8
Natália Repčiaková ZŠ Francisciho - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 6
Veronika Oravcová ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 0 0 6
Laura Sarah Kenderová ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 1 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 7
Ema Skurková ZŠ Francisciho - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 1
Chiara Stanková ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 1 2 0 3 1 2 0 0 7
Lea Gernáthová ZŠ Námestie Š. Kluberta - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 6
Daniela Albertová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 4
Tamarka Taratutová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 8
Helena Teplicová ZŠ Námestie Š. Kluberta - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 3 0 3 0 3 1 1 2 0 4
Sára Stanková ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Ema Paula Dvorčaková ZŠ G. Haina - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Simonka Semanová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 2
Timea Orlovská ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 2
Stela Repaská ZŠ Námestie Š. Kluberta - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Adela Olejárová ZŠ Námestie Š. Kluberta - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 7
Timea Kandrová ZŠ Námestie Š. Kluberta - Levoča Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 2
Daniela Dluhošová ZŠ s MŠ - Spišský Hrhov Skupina LEVOČA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4
Amy Dankova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 22 0 2 0 0 14
Diana Sichanhova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 4 8 3 0 8 1 4 0 0 31
Vanesa Vrablova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 4 8 1 0 8 1 4 0 0 29
Laura Bobilova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 3 4 2 0 8 1 3 0 0 17
Viktoria Briganova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 3 4 0 0 8 1 3 0 0 15
Simona Hudecova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 10 0 2 0 0 11
Nela Matuscinova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 2 3 0 0 8 1 2 0 0 11
Klaudia Pavlackova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 3 6 4 0 8 1 3 0 0 25
Daria Palmova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 3 1 2 0 8 1 3 0 0 8
Sara Karsayova ZŠ s MŠ Centrum I - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 2 4 1 0 8 1 2 0 0 15
Klaudia Pavlíková ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom 967 - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Bibiana Centárová ZŠ s MŠ Pavla Demitru Centrum II - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 8 0 1 1 9
Jana Kotúčová ZŠ s MŠ Pod hájom 967 - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
Timea Kováčiková ZŠ s MŠ Pavla Demitru Centrum II - Dubnica nad Váhom Skupina DUBNICA NAD VÁHOM A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 1
Michaela Horvátiková ZŠ - Kopčany Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 4 16 0 0 5 2 4 0 0 52
Lucia Ondrušová ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 4 5 0 0 2 3 1 3 0 16
Adela Kmeťová ZŠ - Kopčany Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 4 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 13
Nikola Sásiková ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 3 5 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 17
Karolína Chanečková ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Júlia Mikulová ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Monika Havelková ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 4
Sabína Danielová ZŠ - Kopčany Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 4
Judita Vávrová ZŠ - Kopčany Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 3 8 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 27
Nela Lašáková ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 5 0 1 0 3
Nikola Szegényová ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 5 0 1 0 3
Laura Horniaková ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 3
Petra Nogová ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 3 8 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 27
Viktória Kissová ZŠ Školská - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 4
Kristína Poláková ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 2 6 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 20
Timea Poláková ZŠ Bernolákova - Holíč Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 14
Terézia Vávrová ZŠ - Kopčany Skupina HOLÍČ A OKOLIE 2 4 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 14
Liana Zelinová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 10 4 2 0 0 8
Paula Orolínová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 10 4 2 0 0 8
Michaela Dudeková ZŠ Komenského - Svit Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 3 5 0 0 5 6 0 3 0 15
Dominika Jakubčová ZŠ - Spišské Bystré Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 8
Simona Harčárová ZŠ Komenského - Svit Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 3
Simona Horváthová ZŠ - Tatranská Lomnica Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 4
Vanesa Čonková ZŠ s MŠ - Dolný Smokovec Extra - Skupina VYSOKÉ TATRY A OKOLIE 1 2 0 0 6 5 1 0 0 7
Bianka Kostková ZŠ Z. Kodálya s VJM - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 8
Marianna Žigová ZŠ Z. Kodálya s VJM - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Bianka Žigová ZŠ Z. Kodálya s VJM - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Kontumacia ZŠ Vazovova - Bratislava - Staré Mesto Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 2 6 18 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 60
Kontumacia ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika - Bratislava - Staré Mesto Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 3 9 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 30
Kontumacia ZŠ Jelenia - Bratislava - Staré Mesto Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 2 6 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 20
Kontumacia ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 4 12 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 40
Jana ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 2 6 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 20
Katka ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 2 5 0 0 6 0 2 0 0 17
Zuzka ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 1 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 4
Babota ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 1 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 4
Edita ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 1 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 4
Denisa ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 1 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 4
Michaela ZŠ Matky Alexie Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 2 0 0 11 0 1 0 0 7
Rufus ZŠ Jelenia - Bratislava - Staré Mesto Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 1 0 0 1 10 0 1 0 3
Rufus ZŠ s MŠ M.R. Štefánika - Bratislava - Staré Mesto Skupina BRATISLAVA - STARÉ MESTO 1 1 10 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 31
Vivien Baumanová ZŠ G. Dusíka - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 4 5 0 1 2 0 4 0 0 21
Sofia Pappová ZŠ G. Dusíka - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
Bianka Ivánová ZŠ G. Dusíka - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 4 2 3 0 2 0 4 0 0 13
Jessica Telekešová ZŠ G. Dusíka - Galanta Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 2
Kopčeková ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 5 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 17
Karkošová ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 5 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 17
Jancsová ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 5 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 17
Slováková ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 3 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 11
Desátová ZŠ Škultétyho - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 1 2 0 0 2 8 0 1 0 6
Dupanová ZŠ Tulipánová - Nitra Skupina NITRA 1 3 5 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 17
Pavlisová ZŠ Beethovenova - Nitra Skupina NITRA 1 6 12 0 0 2 0 6 0 0 42
Amrichová ZŠ Beethovenova - Nitra Skupina NITRA 1 5 9 0 0 3 0 5 0 0 32
kontumácia ZŠ Nábrežie mládeže - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 6 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 20
kontumácia ZŠ Škultétyho - Nitra Skupina NITRA 2 2 6 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 20
Sára Švajková ZŠ Severná - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU 3 4 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 15
Vanesa Tamášová ZŠ Severná - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU 4 6 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 22
Sára Hrutkaiová ZŠ Severná - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 12
Kristína Šimonová ZŠ Severná - Moldava nad Bodvou Skupina MOLDAVA NAD BODVOU 2 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 8
Simona Hollošiová ZŠ Štvrť SNP - Galanta  Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
Kamila Hartlová ZŠ Štvrť SNP - Galanta  Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Dominika Pudmerická ZŠ Štvrť SNP - Galanta  Skupina GALANTA A OKOLIE 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
MENO Z G A B
Alexandra Masciľaková 4 11 0 36
Kristína Ferdinandy 3 3 0 12
Kornélia Chlebušová 5 13 0 44
Lucia Ďurišková 2 3 0 11
Daniela Ganajová 1 2 0 7
Sára Beňová 1 0 3 4
Zuzana Marcinová 4 5 1 19
Veronoka Lenartová 5 10 0 33
Stanislava Šarossyová 4 5 0 18
Vanesa Kapcová 3 4 7 21
Miroslava Grohoľová 2 1 2 7
Silvia Bykárová 5 7 5 30
Diana Dubovská 5 13 8 51
Laura Dubovská 6 19 9 71
Júlia Horoščáková 1 0 1 2
Michaela Matisková 3 3 2 14
Veronika Demeterová 3 4 3 18
Ivana Prusáková 3 4 0 15
Michaela Míčová 2 1 3 8
Andrea Havrilová 2 1 2 7
Ema Lujza Kohániová 2 0 2 4
Soňa Semančíková 3 1 2 7
Sára Halžáková 3 0 10 12
Vanesa Futejová 1 1 1 5
Timea Stachová 1 0 1 1
Chiara Móresová 1 1 0 4
Paula 4 5 0 17
Rebeka Tyršová 3 4 2 17
Monika Halajová 2 2 0 7
Martina Fiťková 5 17 2 58
Miriam Szántóová 1 1 1 5
Barbora Smolinská 5 5 0 20
Karin Nemova 3 3 0 11
Klaudia Hercova 3 3 0 11
Ema Matejovová 4 3 1 14
Sabina Sabová 3 2 1 10
Eliška Belaiová 1 0 1 2
Viktoria Vatrtova 3 2 1 9
Vivien Stevkova 3 2 1 8
Rebeka Adamova 3 4 0 15
Petronela Gasperakova 5 6 0 21
Hana Tothova 2 1 1 5
Nina Hamburgbadžová 3 4 0 15
Natália Soľanová 1 1 0 4
RUFUS 1 3 0 10
RUFUS 1 3 0 10
RUFUS 1 3 0 10
Marcela Pacolová 3 3 0 11
Simona Králiková 7 10 2 38
Ivana Žilová 8 17 2 59
Martina Bublincová 3 3 1 12
Laura Hiadlovská 1 0 1 2
Júlia Micháleková 8 24 9 89
Barbora Turanská 8 11 14 55
Monika Pokorádiová 3 5 1 19
Dominika Nociarová 1 1 0 4
Elisa Černáková 2 1 1 6
Monika Drugdová 1 3 0 10
Terézia Kamenská 1 1 2 6
Anabela Rojíková 1 1 1 5
Alexandra Paliderová 2 2 1 9
Mária Antalová 4 2 3 11
Diana Vagnerová 3 1 2 8
Alexandra Moskálová 2 1 2 6
Sára Berková 3 1 2 8
Laura Holotňaková 2 1 1 6
Brigita Ondrejšíková 3 3 1 12
Daniella Mihályiová 6 16 25 79
Bianka Molnárová 6 31 13 122
Vivien Čriepoková 5 4 10 27
Karina Alexandra Kaszová 6 6 4 27
Silvia Šuhajová 6 6 7 31
Nina Korimová 5 11 7 47
Patrícia Megyeriová 4 6 4 24
Viktória Molnárová 4 4 4 19
Nina Dirbáková 2 1 1 6
Viktória Kalocsaiová 2 4 3 17
Sofia Kozlíková 3 3 1 10
Michaela Eftimová 3 2 1 9
Liana Žufová 3 4 2 18
Csilla Magtamás 2 1 1 4
Gabriela Hanyusová 5 8 3 32
Viktória Vassová 4 2 5 14
Sandra Benčíková 1 2 0 7
Lenka Ľalíková 1 0 1 2
Natália Múčková 3 6 0 19
Klaudia Putnokyova 4 6 0 21
Natália Šimášková 4 11 0 37
Lucia Pohančeníková 4 7 0 25
Loreta Privarčáková 3 6 0 21
Vanesa Honíšková 4 6 0 22
Ivana Šídliková 2 3 0 11
Terézia Kullová 2 4 0 14
Zuzana Michnicová 2 5 0 17
Rebeka Bajánková 3 7 0 24
Daniela Bednáriková 1 2 0 7
Eva Olšiaková 3 3 0 12
Veronika Stročková 1 2 0 7
Alica Mariašová 3 6 0 21
Valentína Ničová 1 1 0 4
Michaela Múčková 2 4 0 14
Miriam Vráblová 1 1 0 4
Denisa 2 1 1 5
Tereza Doblejová 1 1 0 4
Natália Tamašiová 1 1 0 4
Martina Dindova 1 1 0 4
Simona Červeňanová 2 2 0 8
Zuzana Aľušíková 5 7 4 30
Barbara Moravcová 6 5 9 30
Sára Nacková 3 2 1 8
Simona Chomová 5 5 5 25
Viktória Buriková 5 2 5 15
Ema Lukačová 5 6 1 21
Viktória Šmajdová 4 1 4 9
Terézia Kovaľová 2 2 0 8
Adriana Hrežiková 3 4 1 16
Viktória Piptová 2 2 0 8
Viktória Galandová 2 1 1 6
Romana Štefanková 1 1 0 3
Alexandra Krištanová 2 3 0 9
Karin Kužmová 2 2 0 7
Miroslava Sinaiová 2 5 0 17
Alexandra Bělunková 2 3 0 10
Kristína Vidumská 1 1 0 4
Jaroslava Moučanová 5 20 0 64
Jana Kantorisová 3 5 0 18
Viktória Ševčovičová 2 2 0 7
Natália Hyžová 3 3 0 11
Dáša Ondrijová 2 2 0 8
Nikola Hyžová 2 3 0 11
Nikola Andrejková 4 7 0 23
Nikola Eperješiová 4 5 0 17
Sandra Straková 1 1 0 3
Kristína Švačová 2 2 0 7
Nikola Mišurová 1 1 0 4
Ema Mrúzová 1 1 0 4
Klaudia Filipová 4 2 4 14
Tatiana Grichová 1 1 0 4
Lenka Ščislaková 4 16 2 54
Petronela Molčanová 4 0 10 14
Viktória Kyseľová 2 0 2 4
Tamara Girašková 2 2 0 6
Lucia Kundrátová 4 5 3 22
Katarína Nendzová 6 6 4 28
Ema Ridllová 3 2 1 7
Gabriela Kundrátová 5 3 3 17
Laura Hovancová 2 1 1 6
Alica Borsuková 3 5 4 22
Olívia Tallová 1 1 0 4
Katarína Prevužňaková 2 2 1 9
Hyacinta Novická 2 1 1 4
Alexandra Krajňáková 2 2 0 8
Soňa Gurčíková 1 1 0 4
Noema Uličná 1 0 1 2
Nikola Cicoňová 2 1 1 6
Laura Sokologorská 4 9 0 31
Sara Filipová 3 13 0 42
Alexandra Gombitová 1 3 0 10
Michaela Drančáková 1 1 0 4
Kristína Schumerová 2 7 0 23
Timea Holubková 3 4 0 15
Viktória Vojteková 1 1 0 4
Alexandra Paučeková 1 1 0 4
Kristína Čabalová 2 1 1 7
Alexandra Andreková 1 0 1 2
Dominika Marcinková 2 1 1 5
Michaela Senková 3 5 0 17
Sofia Srncová 3 2 1 9
Veronika Bálintová 1 1 1 5
Andrea Grigová 3 3 0 12
Ivana Grigová 4 5 2 20
Diana Šlahorová 7 5 8 29
Veronika Štefániková 1 0 2 3
Lily Stern 8 46 18 164
Ema Tóthová 8 24 27 107
Martina Hidasová 2 2 2 10
Liana Melišková 2 0 3 5
Nela Titaková 2 2 0 8
Tereza Lazarová 1 1 0 4
RUFUS 2 16 0 50
RUFUS 1 6 0 19
Radka Haresova 1 1 0 3
Vanesa Muránková 1 1 0 3
Diana Slivková 1 4 0 13
Henrieta Hešková 1 0 1 1
Antónia Skalová 2 2 1 7
Katka Dzangová 1 0 2 3
Natália Forgáčová 2 1 2 6
Alexandra Chovanová 2 3 1 12
Ema Semereková 2 5 2 19
Simona Chodníková 2 1 2 7
Sofia Cabajová 2 2 1 9
Alexandra Kerdélyová 1 0 1 2
Klaudia Uraczag 2 1 1 6
Miroslava Soršová 1 3 0 10
RUFUS 1 11 0 34
RUFUS 1 2 0 6
Ema Bíla 3 6 3 24
Alexandra Delinčáková 5 4 5 21
Vaness Vlková 4 5 3 22
Dominika Černá 4 3 4 17
Viktória Delinčáková 6 4 3 19
Karolína Čárska 4 2 3 13
Kristína Dubanová 1 3 0 10
Adela Hránková 1 0 1 2
Chiara Blahová 1 0 1 2
Leila Cremonesi 1 0 1 2
Valéria Delinčáková 5 2 5 15
Sofia Šátková 4 8 2 30
Katarína Turečková 4 4 2 16
Tereza Szantaiová 1 1 0 4
Rebeca Markovičková 3 3 3 14
Eliška Fabiánová 2 2 1 7
Kamila Freiwaldová 2 1 2 7
Annamária Labudová 3 3 2 18
Dušana Džadoňová 5 4 1 18
Viktória Jurská 4 4 3 17
Diana Svocáková 2 2 0 10
Ella Džurňáková 1 1 0 4
Natália Džadoňová 4 8 4 32
Lea Svocáková 2 0 2 4
Nina Podolinská 3 2 2 11
Simona Petrová 1 5 0 16
Mária Makeľová 2 9 0 29
Ema Melková 1 3 0 10
Daniela Šenkiová 1 5 0 16
Katka Jakubíková 5 14 0 46
Vanesa Mejsnarová 6 11 0 39
Veronika Mejsnarová 3 4 0 15
Gabika Čižmárová 2 3 0 11
Aneta Wallenfelsová 3 5 0 18
Zuzana Sovíková 1 1 0 4
Straková Adela 2 2 0 7
Straková Aneta 3 2 1 8
Hárezniková Mária 4 8 0 29
Nikola Badinová 2 2 0 6
Martina Bjelová 2 2 0 6
Vanessa Kukáčová 1 1 0 3
Kristina Foltinova 1 1 0 4
Ivana Kubačkova 3 9 0 30
Marika Ostrienkova 5 9 0 30
Ema Tapajakova 1 2 0 7
Nina Janikova 1 1 0 4
Silvia Poldaufova 2 1 1 5
Sandra Simanová 3 7 3 27
Frederika Kovaliková 4 27 4 89
Bianka Kurcinová 3 3 2 14
Klaudia Sereková 5 4 3 20
Natália Balogová 1 1 0 4
Ema Štermenská 4 7 1 26
Paula Petríková 3 4 0 15
Rebeka Kozakovičová 3 6 2 23
Simona Spasovská 5 9 1 32
Diana Matúšková 1 1 0 4
Mária Poláková 5 8 1 25
Sára Milošovičová 4 4 1 13
Zuzana Dobiašová 6 40 11 137
Zuzana Sliacka 6 11 4 43
Miroslava Galatíková 2 2 2 8
Alexandra Szlovíková 3 2 5 14
Viktória Horňanová 4 5 0 15
Lea Michnová 2 1 1 4
Radoslava Vanková 3 5 2 20
Alexandra Vaňová 6 8 3 31
Miriam Pilatová 2 1 1 6
Sofia Dobišová 5 4 2 17
Nikol Drábeková 5 21 3 73
Ema Magdolenová 4 4 2 18
Lenka Štangová 1 1 0 4
Lenka Červená 6 18 2 59
Terézia Beláková 2 2 0 8
Karin Augustínová 3 3 0 11
Sofia Seidlová 1 1 0 4
Veronika Junasová 1 1 0 4
Ema Madziová 3 4 2 16
Linda Vanková 1 0 0 2
Daniela Cicoňová 5 8 2 31
Ema Farbiaková 5 6 4 27
Viktória Dolinská 1 1 0 4
Tamara Vaxmanská 2 4 0 14
Zuzana Spišáková 2 2 1 9
Olívia Leškovská 1 1 0 3
Dominika Kuropčáková 3 3 1 12
Sarah Ragulská 1 0 1 2
Ester Gonosová 1 1 0 3
Tamara Sabolová 3 3 1 12
Emma Hympánová 2 5 0 17
Mária Kohútová 1 1 0 4
Monika Kuchárová 1 1 0 4
Michaela Froncová 1 1 0 4
Jázmin Kristián 3 7 0 24
Viktória Mišáková 1 1 0 4
Karolína Rennerová 1 1 0 4
Karin Hofrejová 2 2 0 8
Adela Podbrežna 2 2 0 11
Nikola Laššáková 1 1 0 4
Soňa Solárová 1 1 0 3
Lenka Chmeliarová 1 1 0 4
Dominika Maniková 2 2 0 8
Tamara Macejová 1 1 0 3
Anna Bakošová 1 1 0 3
Tamara Cvelihárová 1 1 0 4
Sandra Verešpejová 1 1 0 4
Bibiana Ščerbáková 1 1 0 4
Lívia Lišková 1 1 0 3
Tatiana Kroláková 8 25 10 93
Tamara Ilošvajová 8 11 6 47
Linda Lopušeková 4 6 4 26
Lívia Furcoňová 4 4 6 22
Lucia Poradová 4 6 1 19
Simona Michlíková 6 6 1 25
Martina Dírová 4 3 1 14
Timea Polorecká 2 2 0 7
Veronika Jarčušková 4 2 2 11
Kovačíková Lea 2 2 1 9
Marta Pinterová 2 2 1 9
Sofia Leitnerová 2 2 2 10
Paulína Kokyová 6 12 0 41
Laura Nemčeková 3 3 1 12
Veronika Faixová 1 0 1 2
Timea Milanová 4 8 0 26
Júlia Kašpráková 1 0 1 2
Karolína Rothová 1 0 1 2
Viktória Praxová 5 8 0 28
Bianka Bukovinská 4 4 1 15
Lucia Drabová 1 1 0 3
Táňa Čonková 3 3 1 12
Tamara Galliková 1 0 1 2
Simona Majerčáková 1 0 1 1
Barbora Lavčáková 1 0 1 2
Tatiana Dávidová 2 0 2 2
Daniela Petruľová 1 2 0 7
Júlia Simková 3 4 0 13
Viktória Orolínová 3 2 2 11
Veronika Dovicinova 2 2 0 8
Kristina Taligova 2 2 0 8
Anet Ganyovicsova 2 2 0 8
Lucia Sedlakova 1 1 0 4
Dominika Ungerová 2 2 0 8
Paulína Bryndziarová 3 5 0 18
Soňa Nižniková 2 2 0 7
Barbara Fischer 2 2 0 7
Daniela Hrabovská 4 50 2 156
Linda Vu Chu 1 1 1 5
Dominika Sedmáková 3 4 4 19
Michaela Ferencová 2 2 1 9
Tatiana Kullová 2 5 1 18
Nina Majorošová 2 2 1 9
Lenka Palková 1 0 1 2
Tamara Gamrátová 4 2 3 13
Lesana Gajdošová 2 5 0 16
Bianka Hujdušová 2 3 0 10
Petra Pohlová 1 0 1 2
Katarína Daduľaková 2 2 1 8
Natália Tolvajová 1 1 0 4
Petra Durbaková 1 1 0 4
Gabriela Kukuricášová 3 4 0 13
Emma Gedeonová 3 2 2 9
Bianka Szabóová 1 1 2 6
Aneta Salajová 1 0 1 2
Amina Nagyová 2 1 2 7
Dorina Mezoová 1 0 1 1
Karolína Bartošová 1 0 1 2
Fruzsina Kovácsová 1 1 0 4
Zuzana Spodniaková 1 0 1 1
Juliana Bugošová 5 6 6 29
Kristína Kolivošková 5 4 2 19
Sára Polaščáková 5 7 4 30
Sarah Kurimská 5 5 3 19
Eva Kovaľová 2 1 2 7
Emília Žaludeková 5 6 1 20
Sofia Brutvanová 4 0 4 5
Simona Nosáľová 4 4 1 15
Mária Murmanová 1 1 0 4
Barbora Karabinošová 3 3 0 10
Diana Hovančáková 2 4 2 16
Adéla Gurčíková 4 6 2 22
Jana Jurčišinová 5 8 1 26
Katarína Bučková 1 0 1 1
Emma Lokajová 4 3 2 13
Nina Nedoroščíková 3 1 2 6
Laura Dorošová 2 0 3 4
Diana Vaňová 3 3 2 13
Lívia Fertaľová 3 3 0 12
Laura Ivanecká 2 1 4 9
Stella Tramitová 1 0 1 2
Nikol Onderová 1 1 0 3
Anna Andrejovská 2 2 1 8
Timea Jakubíková 2 4 0 13
Sofia Bodjanová 1 1 0 4
Daniela Bučková 2 4 0 14
Natália Čviriková 3 12 0 38
Janka Rosinová 2 3 0 11
Vanesa Galková 1 2 0 6
Bronislava Kumanová 2 2 0 6
Lucia Osrmanová 1 1 0 3
Michaela Lukáčová 2 2 0 8
Lenka Hajdúchová 3 6 0 21
Miroslava Jurenková 2 5 0 17
Natália Žáčiková 2 3 0 9
Adela Barková 1 1 0 4
Diana Fojtíková 1 1 0 4
Ema Hrubčinová 1 1 0 4
Sára Pánová 2 5 0 17
Lenka Rajníčková 2 3 0 11
Ivana Rosinová 1 1 0 4
Jolana Konečná 5 12 3 46
Laura Senderáková 3 3 1 13
Nikola Senderáková 5 5 3 23
Nina Kočiščáková 2 1 2 7
Tatiana Tančinová 1 0 1 2
Karin Kačmárová 1 1 0 4
Veronika Langová 1 1 0 3
Katarína Maťašejevová 1 1 1 5
Patrícia Telepúnová 1 1 0 4
Zuzana 2 3 0 11
Emma 3 2 2 11
Zuzana 2 2 2 0 8
Sabina 2 1 1 5
Simona 2 2 2 10
Andrea 3 1 4 10
Dabina 1 0 1 1
Natália Marečková 1 1 1 4
Katarína Drozdeková 1 1 0 3
Natália Harakaľová 2 2 1 8
Caroline Hollá 1 1 0 4
Timea Timková 2 1 1 4
Patrícia Maderlyová 1 0 1 2
Anna 2 0 2 4
Michaela 2 1 3 8
Paula 1 2 1 8
Alžbeta 2 2 0 8
Sabina 2 0 3 5
Luisa 1 1 0 4
Nina Krajčová 1 0 1 1
Kristína Sásová 5 6 0 23
Patrícia Jackuliaková 4 4 0 16
Lucia Salaiová 5 5 0 20
Katarína Gazíková 1 1 0 4
Janette Ufrlová 1 3 0 10
Gabriela Gajdošová 1 1 0 3
Radoslava Krišková 1 1 0 3
Ella Pokorná 2 3 0 11
Ľudmila Ďibďáková 1 2 0 7
Lenka Palšová 2 1 1 5
Lucia Krištofová 1 1 0 3
Daniela Rokošná 1 0 1 1
Martina Šimková 1 1 0 4
Natália Galčíková 1 1 1 5
Erika Kraus 2 0 2 3
Lívia Imrichová 1 3 0 9
Nadja Eližerová 1 0 1 2
Lucia Ligáčová 2 1 1 5
Olívia Hrabková 2 3 1 12
Miriam Miškovičová 2 1 3 7
Vanessa Drážinová 1 1 0 3
Simona Šrameková 4 17 0 53
Natália Klepochová 2 2 0 7
Veronika Bajteková 1 0 2 3
Viktoria Dančova 1 1 0 3
Izabela Raczova 1 1 0 4
Zoja LUKÁŠOVÁ 1 1 0 4
Simona Saganová 1 1 0 4
Lenka Kožejová 1 1 0 3
Michaela Galovičová 1 2 0 7
Henrieta Szabová 3 2 2 10
Daniela Gajdošová 2 1 1 4
Michaela Potočňáková 2 2 0 8
Dominika Nováková 2 2 1 8
Zuzana Baňasová 1 0 1 2
Vanesa Majdáková 1 1 0 4
Patricia Pavlíková 1 0 1 2
Nikola Szecsodyová 1 0 1 1
Daniela Paločková 1 0 1 1
Aneta Micháliková 2 2 0 8
Barbora Bernáthová 1 0 1 1
Ema Chocholáčková 1 1 1 5
Emma Kolláriková 4 7 3 27
Tamara Pašková 1 1 0 4
Michaela Baricová 1 0 1 2
Natália Buriková 3 1 3 8
Nikola Hoffnerová 3 2 1 7
Júlia Lukáčová 3 2 2 8
Diana Vasková 1 1 0 4
Nina Lojanová 1 1 0 4
Anna Cacarová 1 0 1 1
Klára Orosiová 3 3 0 12
Barbora Baranová 4 4 3 18
Nikola Horná 2 3 1 12
Karolína Kopčová 1 1 0 3
Katarína Bognárová 4 7 6 30
Sára Titková 4 10 6 39
Klaudia Maďariková 1 2 0 7
Slávka Jakubišinová 5 7 0 26
Natália Jenčušová 6 6 0 24
Paulína Puškárová 4 5 0 19
Soňa Jusková 4 4 0 16
Lenka Fabriciová 2 2 0 8
Michaela Jakubišinová 2 2 0 8
Emma Greinerová 3 2 1 9
Martina Juhanyaková 1 1 0 4
Bianka Paulusová 1 1 0 4
Tamara Stanková 1 1 0 4
Denisa Pavelková 1 1 0 4
Dominika Perinová 1 1 0 4
Vanda Popelková 1 1 0 4
Sára Makóni 3 2 2 10
Svetlana Šenkiová 2 6 0 19
Diana Kanóczová 2 7 0 23
Nela Ruskovská 1 1 0 3
Sofia Stašáková 3 3 2 12
Miroslava Šteczová 3 2 3 10
Zuzana Gállová 1 0 1 2
Liliana Boháčová 1 0 1 2
Lea Kaminská 2 0 2 4
Karolína Vilimová 2 3 2 13
Nela Štancelová 1 1 0 4
Viktória Fedoreková 1 2 0 6
Tamara Bandiková 1 2 2 9
Sofia Oravcová 1 3 0 10
Natália Oravcová 1 1 0 4
Michaela Regecová 1 0 1 1
Katarína Trembová 1 0 1 1
Ema Bodyová 1 0 1 2
Sofia Trošanová 1 0 1 2
Sandra Rennerová 1 0 1 2
Karolína Ogurčáková 1 1 0 3
Laura Hovančíková 1 1 0 4
Natália Filipová 2 1 1 6
Denisa Gergelčíková 1 0 1 2
Katarína Bedisová 1 0 1 2
Lea Dvorščáková 1 3 0 10
Zuzana Bujňáková 1 0 1 1
Tatiana Perháčová 1 0 1 1
kontumácia 1 3 0 10
kontumácia 1 3 0 10
kontumácia 1 3 0 10
Vanesa Tkáčová 4 15 0 49
Kristína Bahnová 1 0 2 3
Badarová Lucia 1 2 0 6
Simona Boháčová 3 5 0 17
Katarína Kolajová 2 2 0 6
Sabina Matušíková 1 1 0 4
Sofia Vojteková 1 1 0 4
Alžbeta Janíková 2 2 0 8
Silvia Pavúrová 2 2 0 8
Linda Lengyelová 1 1 0 4
Nina Mišúnová 1 1 0 4
Janka Jusková 3 5 1 18
Radoslava Lešková 1 1 0 4
Nina Podracká 1 0 1 2
Simona Smokoňová 1 1 0 3
Veronika Popaďáková 2 3 2 13
Anežka Veliká 2 2 3 11
Viktória Miklošová 2 2 1 8
Karolína Molitorisová 1 1 0 3
Alžbeta Konečná 2 1 1 4
Anna Koperová 1 2 1 8
Tatiana Sabolová 1 2 2 9
Diana Terpaková 1 1 1 5
Judita Onderiková 1 1 1 5
Petra Andrijková 1 1 0 3
Vanesa Nováková 1 1 0 3
Soňa Kmecová 1 0 1 2
Veronika Kriváková 1 0 1 2
Klaudia Vojtková 1 0 1 1
Nikola Šeligová 1 1 0 4
Karin Janíčková 1 1 0 4
Anna Praznovcová 1 1 0 4
Mária Martinická 2 2 0 7
Natália Kovalčíková 1 1 0 4
RUFUS 5 13 0 43
RUFUS 5 13 0 43
RUFUS 4 12 0 38
RUFUS 2 2 0 6
Tamara Hlavatá 3 5 0 18
Lucia Buranská 4 6 0 21
Karolína Blahová 1 1 0 3
RUFUS 1 4 0 13
Nikola Sykorová 1 1 0 4
Liliana Učňová 2 2 0 7
Viktória Mikulajová 2 2 0 8
Vanesa Mikulajová 1 2 0 7
Viktória Árpásová 2 3 0 11
Simone Csíková 2 2 0 8
Natália Repčiaková 2 2 0 6
Veronika Oravcová 2 1 1 6
Laura Sarah Kenderová 2 1 2 7
Ema Skurková 1 0 1 1
Chiara Stanková 2 1 2 7
Lea Gernáthová 2 2 0 6
Daniela Albertová 1 1 0 4
Tamarka Taratutová 2 2 0 8
Helena Teplicová 3 0 3 4
Sára Stanková 1 1 0 4
Ema Paula Dvorčaková 1 1 0 4
Simonka Semanová 1 0 1 2
Timea Orlovská 1 0 1 2
Stela Repaská 1 1 0 4
Adela Olejárová 1 2 0 7
Timea Kandrová 1 0 1 2
Daniela Dluhošová 1 1 0 4
Amy Dankova 2 4 0 14
Diana Sichanhova 4 8 3 31
Vanesa Vrablova 4 8 1 29
Laura Bobilova 3 4 2 17
Viktoria Briganova 3 4 0 15
Simona Hudecova 2 3 0 11
Nela Matuscinova 2 3 0 11
Klaudia Pavlackova 3 6 4 25
Daria Palmova 3 1 2 8
Sara Karsayova 2 4 1 15
Klaudia Pavlíková 1 1 0 4
Bibiana Centárová 2 2 0 9
Jana Kotúčová 1 1 0 6
Timea Kováčiková 1 0 1 1
Michaela Horvátiková 4 16 0 52
Lucia Ondrušová 4 5 0 16
Adela Kmeťová 1 4 0 13
Nikola Sásiková 3 5 0 17
Karolína Chanečková 1 1 0 3
Júlia Mikulová 1 1 0 4
Monika Havelková 1 1 0 4
Sabína Danielová 1 1 0 4
Judita Vávrová 3 8 0 27
Nela Lašáková 1 1 0 3
Nikola Szegényová 1 1 0 3
Laura Horniaková 1 1 0 3
Petra Nogová 3 8 0 27
Viktória Kissová 1 1 0 4
Kristína Poláková 2 6 0 20
Timea Poláková 2 4 0 14
Terézia Vávrová 2 4 0 14
Liana Zelinová 2 2 0 8
Paula Orolínová 2 2 0 8
Michaela Dudeková 3 5 0 15
Dominika Jakubčová 2 2 0 8
Simona Harčárová 1 1 0 3
Simona Horváthová 1 1 0 4
Vanesa Čonková 1 2 0 7
Bianka Kostková 2 2 0 8
Marianna Žigová 1 0 1 2
Bianka Žigová 1 0 1 2
Kontumacia 6 18 0 60
Kontumacia 3 9 0 30
Kontumacia 2 6 0 20
Kontumacia 4 12 0 40
Jana 2 6 0 20
Katka 2 5 0 17
Zuzka 1 1 0 4
Babota 1 1 0 4
Edita 1 1 0 4
Denisa 1 1 0 4
Michaela 1 2 0 7
Rufus 1 1 0 3
Rufus 1 10 0 31
Vivien Baumanová 4 5 0 21
Sofia Pappová 2 1 2 7
Bianka Ivánová 4 2 3 13
Jessica Telekešová 1 0 1 2
Kopčeková 2 5 0 17
Karkošová 2 5 0 17
Jancsová 2 5 0 17
Slováková 2 3 0 11
Desátová 1 2 0 6
Dupanová 3 5 0 17
Pavlisová 6 12 0 42
Amrichová 5 9 0 32
kontumácia 2 6 0 20
kontumácia 2 6 0 20
Sára Švajková 3 4 0 15
Vanesa Tamášová 4 6 0 22
Sára Hrutkaiová 3 3 0 12
Kristína Šimonová 2 2 0 8
Simona Hollošiová 1 1 0 4
Kamila Hartlová 1 0 1 2
Dominika Pudmerická 1 1 0 4